Resultats Ct Espanya Aquatló (Banyoles 2018)

ÉLITE FEMENINO
FRANCISCA TOUS SERVERA CLUB DE TRIATLÓN DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS 00:31:39
ÉLITE MASCULINO
LUCAS MOLA DIAZ ADA CALVIA 00:28:11
34º BIEL OLIVER RAMÓN CMG FERRER HOTELS 00:29:51
50º ANTONI LLULL AMER FLOR DE TRIATLÓ 00:30:34
SUB23 FEMENINO
GEMMA VALENTINA LLABRÉS BUCH A.E. ENTRENAMIENTOGLOBAL.NET 00:32:18
CADETE MASCULINO
66º DANIEL VELASCO GÁZQUEZ CMG FERRER HOTELS 00:16:25
80º PAU MAS CERDÓ CMG FERRER HOTELS 00:16:33
81º LUIS MARCO LÓPEZ DUET-CICLISMOENMALLORCA 00:16:34
113º ALEJANDRO CALLEJERO COLOM XTREMCALVIÀ 00:17:11
125º SACHA HERRERA RODRIGUEZ XTREMCALVIÀ 00:17:19
136º LUIS SANCHEZ ALBERTI XTREMCALVIÀ 00:17:34
143º MARC CÁLIZ FERRER ADA CALVIA 00:17:42
153º JUAN SAEZ XTREMCALVIÀ 00:17:49
CADETE FEMENINO
26º SOFÍA HAMAD SERRA DUET-CICLISMOENMALLORCA 00:18:03
48º ANA MONTORO KRUMPALOVA CMG FERRER HOTELS 00:18:35
52º MARINA CANO JIMENEZ DUET-CICLISMOENMALLORCA 00:18:49
69º TEKLA BODA * CMG FERRER HOTELS 00:19:33
81º PAULA ROTTER BALLESTER CMG FERRER HOTELS 00:20:01
82º AISHA HAMAD SERRA DUET-CICLISMOENMALLORCA 00:20:02
108º NORA MOLL KARJALAINEN DUET-CICLISMOENMALLORCA 00:21:45
109º ANA MARÍA PAGAN FLORES DUET-CICLISMOENMALLORCA 00:21:51
JÚNIOR FEMENINO
20º PAULA MARIA OLIVER VIVES CMG FERRER HOTELS 00:36:53
24º ANA SOLER GUARDIA XTREMCALVIÀ 00:37:28
36º SHIELA PEARL DE LA CRUZ DAYRIT DUET-CICLISMOENMALLORCA 00:41:20
37º NATALIA FERNANDEZ FIOL DUET-CICLISMOENMALLORCA 00:42:21
JÚNIOR MASCULINO
CARLOS OLIVER VIVES CMG FERRER HOTELS 00:28:49
GGEE FEMENINOS
GE 20-24
IRENE GARCÍA MARTÍN CLUB DE TRIATLÓN DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS 00:38:41
14º CLARA SAMPOL ALLÉS DUET-CICLISMOENMALLORCA 00:46:17
GGEE MASCULINOS
GE 20-24
10º JOSEP MIQUEL OLIVER BARCELÓ CMG FERRER HOTELS 00:31:14
12º DANIEL CRISTIAN PONS DUET-CICLISMOENMALLORCA 00:31:46
20º GABRIEL TOMÁS MORCILLO CMG FERRER HOTELS 00:32:43
21º JAUME PERICÁS AMENGUAL ADA CALVIA 00:32:50
23º JOSÉ MARÍA FUENTES GOMEZ DUET-CICLISMOENMALLORCA 00:33:28
GE 25-29
TOMEU VILLALBA OLIVER C.N. LLUCMAJOR 00:31:55