Resultats Ct Espanya Triatló (Banyoles 2018)

ÉLITE FEMENINO
FRANCISCA TOUS SERVERA CLUB DE TRIATLÓN DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS 01:00:45
14º CAROLINA SITGES QUIRÓS CMG FERRER HOTELS 01:02:19
ÉLITE MASCULINO
18º BIEL OLIVER RAMÓN CMG FERRER HOTELS 00:55:39
39º GUILLEM SOLER BUADES XTREMCALVIÀ 00:56:43
71º ANTONI LLULL AMER FLOR DE TRIATLÓ 00:59:54
SUB23 FEMENINO
20º GEMMA VALENTINA LLABRÉS BUCH A.E. ENTRENAMIENTOGLOBAL.NET 01:04:38
CADETE MASCULINO
RAFEL ADROVER CALDENTEY C.N. LLUCMAJOR 00:34:46
35º LUIS MARCO LÓPEZ DUET-CICLISMOENMALLORCA 00:35:55
61º PAU MAS CERDÓ CMG FERRER HOTELS 00:37:06
78º SACHA HERRERA RODRIGUEZ XTREMCALVIÀ 00:37:36
94º JUAN SAEZ XTREMCALVIÀ 00:38:01
119º ALEJANDRO CALLEJERO COLOM XTREMCALVIÀ 00:38:53
121º DANIEL VELASCO GÁZQUEZ CMG FERRER HOTELS 00:38:55
124º MARC CÁLIZ FERRER ADA CALVIA 00:39:00
133º LUIS SANCHEZ ALBERTI XTREMCALVIÀ 00:39:19
137º TIAGO ASTORGA LOSADA DUET-CICLISMOENMALLORCA 00:39:27
194º ARNAU PERE CAPÓ FUXÀ TRILLOPS 00:41:15
CADETE FEMENINO
13º ANDREA TOMAS MORCILLO CMG FERRER HOTELS 00:39:50
29º SOFÍA HAMAD SERRA DUET-CICLISMOENMALLORCA 00:40:58
64º ANA MONTORO KRUMPALOVA CMG FERRER HOTELS 00:43:35
72º MARINA CANO JIMENEZ DUET-CICLISMOENMALLORCA 00:44:01
86º TEKLA BODA * CMG FERRER HOTELS 00:44:58
91º PAULA ROTTER BALLESTER CMG FERRER HOTELS 00:45:30
113º AISHA HAMAD SERRA DUET-CICLISMOENMALLORCA 00:46:48
122º DANIELA ROMERO LOPEZ CMG FERRER HOTELS 00:47:48
126º ANA MARÍA PAGAN FLORES DUET-CICLISMOENMALLORCA 00:48:20
139º NORA MOLL KARJALAINEN DUET-CICLISMOENMALLORCA 00:51:04
JÚNIOR FEMENINO
16º ANA SOLER GUARDIA XTREMCALVIÀ 01:05:26
18º PAULA MARIA OLIVER VIVES CMG FERRER HOTELS 01:07:06
36º SHIELA PEARL DE LA CRUZ DAYRIT DUET-CICLISMOENMALLORCA 01:14:42
JÚNIOR MASCULINO
16º MIQUEL RIUSECH CARDONA DUET-CICLISMOENMALLORCA 00:56:48
42º PABLO RAMON VERA XTREMCALVIÀ 00:59:32
43º ÁLVARO SAGRADO PEREZ DUET-CICLISMOENMALLORCA 00:59:41
51º VICTOR GARCIA KRISTIANSEN XTREMCALVIÀ 01:00:46
111º ALEJANDRO PACHO CARRILLO DUET-CICLISMOENMALLORCA 01:21:29
GGEE FEMENINOS
GE 20-24
IRENE GARCÍA MARTÍN CLUB DE TRIATLÓN DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS 01:12:54
17º CLARA SAMPOL ALLÉS DUET-CICLISMOENMALLORCA 01:20:42
GGEE MASCULINOS
GE 20-24
18º JOSEP MIQUEL OLIVER BARCELÓ CMG FERRER HOTELS 00:58:04
24º DANIEL CRISTIAN PONS DUET-CICLISMOENMALLORCA 00:58:25
36º JOSÉ MARÍA FUENTES GOMEZ DUET-CICLISMOENMALLORCA 01:00:40
38º JAUME PERICÁS AMENGUAL ADA CALVIA 01:00:52
GE 25-29
TOMEU VILLALBA OLIVER C.N. LLUCMAJOR 00:58:12
65º DANIEL VIDAL LLAMAS CLUB ESPORTIU PALMARUNNERS 01:10:17
GE 45-49
13º JAIME HAMAD MOHAMED CMG FERRER HOTELS 01:06:02
GE 50-54
24º ERNESTO CARVAJAL DE LA TORRE XTREMCALVIÀ 01:12:15
GE 60-64
JOSE PIÑA FUSTER ADA CALVIA 01:11:09